COPPA DU PILU














Sedicesimi Ottavi Quarti Semifinale
Finale
Semifinale Quarti Ottavi Sedicesimi












Feb/Mar 25 - 03 Marzo 10 - 17 Mar/Apr 30 - 07 Aprile 14 - 21
Aprile 28
Aprile 14 - 21 Mar/Apr 30 - 07 Marzo 10 - 17 Feb/Mar 25 - 03
26°- 27° Giornata 28°- 29° Giornata 30°- 31° Giornata 32°- 33° Giornata
34° Giornata
32°- 33° Giornata 30°- 31° Giornata 28°- 29° Giornata 26°- 27° Giornata












LIBERTY 0 - 3









WOODFOOT 2 - 5
63 - 78









75 - 95

REAL 1908 2 - 2







AC DENTI 1 - 0

73 - 73,5







71 - 63,5
69,5 - 65,5









75 – 63
REAL 1908 1 – 0









AC DENTI 2 – 0


MAGRIMOVICH 0 - 2





AC DENTI 2 - 1



64 - 74





73,5 - 69

4EASY 2 - 4









CANTASANT 2 - 0
73 - 89









74 - 63

67 - 67







71,5 67

MAGRIMOVICH 1 - 1







CANTASANT 1 - 1
72.5 - 69,5









71 – 78,5
MAGRIMOVIC 2 – 1









LOS BARBUDOS 1 – 3

Ottavi Quarti MAGIC BURRITO 2 - 1



APOEL NICOTINA 0 - 1 Quarti Ottavi



73 - 69



64 - 71,5


ASD BELCA 3 - 1









MALEK 3 - 3
82 - 71,5









81,5 - 80

ASD BELCA 2 - 3







APOEL NICOTINA 2 - 1

76,5 - 80







76,5 - 70
69 – 67.5









79,5 – 74
RUMBULONE 1 – 1



HAVANA BLU 5 - 3




APOEL NICOTINA 3 – 2


84,5 - 73,5

90 - 80,5


79,5 - 70,5



MAGIC BURRITO 4 - 2





APOEL NICOTINA 3 - 1

MAGIC BURRITO 0 - 1









ATLETICO ZASSONE 3 - 2
66 - 49









80,5 - 73

77 - 63,5







62,5 - 69,5

MAGIC BURRITO 2 - 0


HAVANA BLU


ATLETICO ZASSONE 0 - 1
61 – 71



COPPA DU PILU



66 – 73,5
MAGIC LIONS 0 – 1







FCC EQUIVOCO 1 – 2



Semifinale

Semifinale












HAVANA BLU 3 - 3







INFAMITAS UNITED 0 - 2
78,5 - 78,5







65,5 - 77

HAVANA BLU 2 - 0







CINEPLE’X 0 - 2

77,5 - 64







64 - 73
67.55 – 72









73 – 64,5
THE SPECIAL ONE 1 – 2









CINEPLE'X 2 – 0


HAVANA BLU 2 - 1





KALAPAGOS 2 - 1



77 - 71





72 - 68

REAL ORTESE 2 - 2




KALAPAGOS



EARTHEQUAKE TEAM 2 - 2
74 - 74









73 - 72,5

69 - 73,5







69,5 - 77

REAL ORTESE 1 - 2







KALAPAGOS 1 - 2
68,5 – 83,5









72 – 70
ARETUSA 1 – 3









KALAPAGOS 2 – 1



74,5 - 66,5



69,5 - 58,5



Ottavi Quarti HAVANA BLU 2 -1



KALAPAGOS 1 - 0 Quarti Ottavi
C RANDAZZZO 4 - 2









LIVERPUH 0 - 0
88 - 76









64 - 63

C RANDAZZO 0 - 1







LIVERPUH 1 - 2

64,5 - 70







68,5 - 74,5
71 – 71









64 – 75
OAKMOND 1 – 1









REAL SIDERNO 0 – 2


70 - 70





78,5 - 74



C RANDAZZO 1 - 1





MALEK 3 - 2

LONGOBARDA 1 - 2









MALEK (155,5)
66,5 - 73











68 - 74







76,5 - 71,5

RECREATIVO T. 1 - 2







MALEK 2 - 1
66.5 – 70










RECREATIVO TEAM 1 – 1