COPPA DU PILU














Sedicesimi Ottavi Quarti Semifinale
Finale
Semifinale Quarti Ottavi Sedicesimi












Marzo 07 – 14 Mar 21 –Apr 03 Aprile 11 – 18 Aprile 21 – 25
Maggio 02
Aprile 21 – 25 Aprile 11 – 18 Mar 21 –Apr 03 Marzo 07 – 14
26°- 27° Giornata 28°- 29° Giornata 30°- 31° Giornata 32°- 33° Giornata
34° Giornata
32°- 33° Giornata 30°- 31° Giornata 28°- 29° Giornata 26°- 27° Giornata












INFAMITAS 5- 2









WOODFOOT 0 – 2
91,5 – 76









61,5 – 72

INFAMITAS 2 – 1







LOS BARBUDOS 1 – 1

74,5 – 71







67,5 – 66,5
76,5 – 83









71 – 71,5
LIBERTY FC 2 – 3









LOS BARBUDOS 1 – 1


INFAMITAS 2 – 2





FCC EQUIVOCO 1 – 1



76 – 74





68,5 – 70,5

MAGIC LIONS 2 – 0









FCC EQUIVOCO 2 – 0
73,5 – 59,5









72 – 59,5

69 – 74







72,5 – 62

MAGIC LIONS 1 – 2







FCC EQUIVOCO 2 – 0
75,5 – 63









90,5 – 85,5
LONGOBARDA 2 – 0









AC CIOPARELLA 5 – 4

Ottavi Quarti ASD BELCA 2 - 2



EQUIVOCO 3 - 1 Quarti Ottavi



73,5 – 76



80 – 70


AC DENTI 3 – 1









REAL ORTESE 2 – 1
80 – 66









76,5 – 71,5

AC DENTI 1 – 2







REAL ORTESE

70,5 – 72,5







0 – 3
84,5 – 72









62 – 84,5
EARTHQUAKE T 4 – 2



MALEK




HAVANA BLU 0 – 4


80 – 67,5

86,5 – 67


70,5 – 80



ASD BELCA 3 – 1





C. RANDAZZO 1 – 3

APOEL NICOTINA 0 – 0









CINEPLE'X 2 – 0
62 – 57,5









72 – 59,5

65 – 71







82,5 – 79

ASD BELCA 0 – 1


MALEK


C. RANDAZZO 3 – 3
81,5 – 67



COPPA DU PILU



75,5 – 57,5
ASD BELCA 3 - 1







C. RANDAZZO 2 – 0



Semifinale

Semifinale












REAL SIDERNO 1 – 1







KALAPAGOS 3 – 2
66 – 68,5







82 – 76

RUMBULONE 0 – 1







THE SPECIAL ONE 1 – 1

64,5 – 70







66 – 70,5
63,5 – 58,5









81,5 – 67,5
RUMBULONE 0 – 0









THE SPECIAL ONE 3 – 1


MALEK 3 – 2





THE SPECIAL ONE 1 – 4



81 – 73,5


EQUIVOCO

71 – 86

ASTON BIRRA 1 – 2









FC MOJITO 3 – 2
66 – 75









81 – 77,5

77,5 – 60,5







71 – 77

MALEK 2 - 0







RECREATIVO T 1 – 2
77 – 70









79 – 68,5
MALEK 2 – 1









RECREATIVO T 3 – 1



72 – 70,5



80 – 85



Ottavi Quarti MALEK 2 – 1



OAKMONT 3 – 4 Quarti Ottavi
REAL 1908 2 – 3









LEMON SIRACUSA 1 – 3
73,5 – 79,5









70,5 – 81,5

REAL 1908 1 – 2







MAGRIMOVIC 3 – 0

71,5 – 72







81,5 – 64
75,5 – 88,5









76,5 – 81
OAKMONT 2 – 4









MAGRIMOVIC 2 – 3


75,5 – 74





67,5 – 77



CANTASANT 2 – 2





OAKMONT 1 – 2

MAGIC BURRITO 2 – 1









OAKMONT 153
72,5 – 70











81 – 69,5







93 – 68

CANTASANT 3 – 1







OAKMONT 5 – 1
80,5 – 66,5










CANTASANT 3 – 1