COPPA DU PILU














Sedicesimi Ottavi Quarti Semifinale
Finale
Semifinale Quarti Ottavi Sedicesimi












Giugno 22 – 26 Giu 30 – Lug 04 Luglio 07 – 11 Luglio 14 – 18
Luglio 21
Luglio 14 – 18 Luglio 07 – 11 Giu 30 – Lug 04 Giugno 22 – 26
27°- 28° Giornata 29°- 30° Giornata 31°- 32° Giornata 33°- 34° Giornata
35° Giornata
33°- 34° Giornata 31°- 32° Giornata 29°- 30° Giornata 27°- 28° Giornata












HAVANA BLU 4 – 2









LEMON SIRACUSA 2 – 3
86,5 – 73









73 – 80

HAVANA BLU 1 – 2







FC MOJITO 2 – 0

69,5 – 72,5







77,5 – 60,5
61,5 – 74









87,5 – 68
ASTON BIRRA 0 – 2









FC MOJITO 4 - 1


KALAPAGOS





FC MOJITO













OAKMONT 2 – 2









REAL 1908 3 – 0
75 – 76









78,5 – 64

82 – 68,5







70 – 71

KALAPAGOS 3 – 1







REAL 1908 1 – 1
75,5 – 67,5









74 – 80,5
KALAPAGOS 2 – 1









AC CIOPARELLA2 – 3

Ottavi Quarti





Quarti Ottavi












MAGIC BURRITO 2 – 1









RECREATIVO T 1 – 0
74,5 – 70









68 – 65,5

MAGIC BURRITO 2 – 1







RECREATIVO T 1 – 0

75 – 66







71 – 65
79 – 82,5









73 – 90
MALEK 3 – 3









INFAMITAS 2 – 5














MAGIC BURRITO





RECREATIVO T

REAL SIDERNO 1 – 0









ASD BELCA 1 – 0
70 – 63,5









67,5 – 65,5

77,5 – 71,5







68,5 – 65,5

REAL SIDERNO 2 – 1







ASD BELCA 1 – 0
75,5 – 81



COPPA DU PILU



73 – 72
WOODFOOT 2 – 3







MAGRIMOVIC 2 – 2



Semifinale

Semifinale












FCC EQUIVOCO 5 – 2







RUMBULONE 6 – 3
91 – 75,5







98,5 – 81,5

CANTASANT 0 – 2







RUMBULONE 3 – 2

62,5 – 75,5







80,5 – 77,5
85 – 65,5









67 – 68
CANTASANT 4 – 0









THE SPECIAL ONE 1 – 1


AC DENTI





LONGOBARDA













AC DENTI 4 – 1









MAGIC LIONS 2 – 1
85,5 – 67,5









72 – 70,5

72,5 – 67







75 – 62,5

AC DENTI 2 – 1







LONGOBARDA 2 – 0
65 – 78,5









78,5 – 75
CINEPLE'X 0 – 3









LONGOBARDA 3 – 2













Ottavi Quarti





Quarti Ottavi
EARTHQUAKE T 2 – 1









REAL ORTESE 2 – 1
73 – 70









74 – 67,5

EARTHQUAKE T 1 – 2







REAL ORTESE 1 – 0

71 – 73







71 – 64
78 – 80,5









73 – 82
LIBERTY FC 3 – 3









LOS BARBUDOS 2 – 3














EARTHQUAKE T





FCC EQUIVOCO

C. RANDAZZO 3 – 1









FCC EQUIVOCO 156,5
79 – 68,5











76,5 – 81







79 – 70

C. RANDAZZO 2 – 3







FCC EQUIVOCO 3 – 1
74,5 – 76,5










APOEL NICOTINA 2 – 2